FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12257497

nr 1225 7497

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

Victorian style. Length: 54 cm. Width: 39cm, height: 78 cm cm, wear, damages. , key

Nyrokoko, Längd: 54 cm. Djup: 39cm, höjd: 78 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday December 17 2018
at 18:41:22

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.